Unser
i LiveTeam

Seit der Gründung 2010 dürfen wir über 200 Mitarbeiter zu unserem i Live Team zählen. Worauf wir besonders stolz sind: Wir sind bunt, unser Team kommt von überall aus der Welt. Über 60% unserer Mitarbeiter bereichern uns mit ihren Kulturen und Ideen.

Unsere Geschäftsführung

Amos Engelhardt

CEO | Founder

Angela Di Liberto

CIO | Managing Director

Ewald Schwenger

CFO | Managing Partner

Jorge Luis Salazar Lopez

COO | MANAGING DIRECTOR

Leandro Criscione

MANAGING DIRECTOR

Holding I

Amos Engelhardt

Gründer | Geschäftsführender Gesellschafter

Kai Bodamer

Gründer | Geschäftsführender Gesellschafter

Thorsten Beer

GRÜNDER | GESCHÄFTSFÜHRENDER GESELLSCHAFTER

Team Invest

Klaus Riek

Managing Director

Markus Bahr

Senior Real Estate Manager

Imke Philipp

Contract Manager | Sales Professional

Team i Live

Manana Bazoidou

Reinigungskraft

Efram Avramidis

Reinigungskraft

Lisa Ernsperger

Customer Experience Manager

Julia Findeisen

Werkstudentin People and Culture

Michaela Roos

Junior Accountant

Ann-Kathrin Müller

Graphic Designer

André Trautvetter

Accounting Expert

Cecilia Ochoa Gomez

Trainee

Susanne Noack

Project Manager Operations

Thorsten Gratzer

Senior Controlling Expert

Luana Vasconcelos Rangel

Trainee

Elena Vukotic

Personal Assistant

Leonie Stegmaier

People and Culture Manager

Erika Calheiros Ataide Lameira

Junior Content & Communication Manager

Daniel Kovac

People and Culture Manager

Sarah Engelhardt

Mitarbeiterin im Bereich People and Culture

Ahmad Saksouk

TRAINEE (BEREICH CONSTRUCTION PROCESSES)

Ann-Kathrin Burk

Rental Manager Real Estate

Carolin Hartmann

Rental Manager Real Estate

Louisa Anna-Marie Titz

Head of People & Culture | Head of Operations (Microliving)

Larissa Müller

Auszubildende Fachinformatik

Daniela Michl

Accounting Expert

Apostolos Nechoritis

Transactions Manager

Stephanie Dürr

Executive Assistant

Arif Erdem

Junior Digital Technology Expert

Corinna Bieg

Legal Consultant | Data Protection Officer

Claudia Baumhauer

Senior Controlling Expert

Djamila Kloss

Front Office Professional

Kathrin Rathgeb

Head of Communication and Innovation

Marius Badura

Digital Technology Expert

Jil Morena Gehder

Personal Assistant

Cedric Stegmaier

Contract Manager

Ronja Bäurlen

Graphic Designer

Dominik Weigl

Project Manager

Robin Gillitzer

Development Manager

Sara Roos

Accounting Expert

Michael Pfezer

Digital Technology Expert

Kerstin Goth

Senior Front Office Professional

Timo Funk

Head of Corporate Finance

Melanie Haschka

Accounting Expert

Karin Pauer

Head of Accounting

Evi Rettenmaier

Senior Accounting Expert

Andreas Pielok

Senior Controlling Expert

Stefanie Heinrich

Head of Construction Processes | Prokuristin

Benjamin Bodamer

Graphic Designer | Performance Marketing Manager

Heidi Clement

Senior Project Manager

Carolin Hauke

Head of Project Excellence | Executive Assistant

Flavia Engelhardt

Executive Assistant

Ute Maier

Project Professional

James Letcher

Construction Quality Manager

Lena-Marie Fink

Communication and Innovation Manager | UX Designer

Fabiola Kinzler

Head of Rental Management

Rebecca Reißer

Front Office Professional

Philipp Petzold

Head of Furnishing Planning

Hendrik Eisermann

Head of Digital Technology

Claudia Lang

Front Office Professional

Dirk Weirich

Senior Furnishing Planning Manager

Sandra Eiberger

Accounting Expert

Janina Regler

Communication and Innovation Manager

Shkurte Gashi-Neziraj

Head of Interior Design

Marina Körner

PROJECT MANAGER | DEVELOPMENT MANAGER

Roman Bossmeyer

Senior Project Manager

Jorge Samora Romao

Event Manager

Team Immobilienverwaltung

Samir Mujic

Head of Technical Property Management

Fridaouss Seidou

Office Manager | Team Assistant

Katrin Wettenmann

Operations Manager (Micro Living)

Alexander Bezold

Managing Director

Matthias Meiendres

Property Manager

Alexander Mrak

Head of Asset & Property Management

Otto Schmidt

Property Manager

Team Operations

Giovanni Varsalona

Haustechniker

Arlind Hoxha

Haustechniker

Markus Hermann

Haustechniker

Silvio Littberger

Facility | Community Manager

Sina Kodsi

Werkstudent Community | Facility Ambassador

Manuela Girs

Community Manager

Verena Landsinger

Property Accounting Specialist

Jürgen Kohlmann

Hausmeister

Francesco Varsalona

Haustechniker

Marc Varga

Facility Manager

Naomi Delgado

Housekeeping Professional

Omar sarhang kakil Kakil

Housekeeping Professional

Mary Ann Jade Tan

Housekeeping Professional

Barbara Akosua Bansah

Housekeeping Professional

Muko Korkuta

Housekeeping Professional

Hüsniye Karakaya

Housekeeping Professional

Ines Sghairi

Community Manager | Housekeeping Professiona

Serin Nazlican

Community Manager | Housekeeping Professional

Rabea Morandi

Community Manager

Mikhail Demidenko

Housekeeping Professional

Renatus Fraza

Regio Manager North

Till Völger

Facility Ambassador

Maria Casole

Community Manager

Mónika Radeczki Wiblingné

Housekeeping Professional

Orhidea Krasniqi

Housekeeping Professional

Marlies Bah

Housekeeping Professional

Kristijan Vulic

Technician | Haustechniker

Lizia Canevari Santucci

HOUSEKEEPING PROFESSIONAL

Tino Nunes-Claro

COMMUNITY MANAGER | FACILITY MANAGER

Isaac Larbi Asare

HOUSEKEEPING PROFESSIONAL

Christin Tulp

HOUSEKEEPING PROFESSIONAL

Marc Rosyan

CM | FM Ambassador

Nikolett Kota

Housekeeping Professional

Ayshe Alieva

Housekeeping Professional

Eric Diecke

CM | FM Ambassador

Martin Rychaluk

FACILITY MANAGER

Krisztian Berzce

CM/FM Ambassador

Evi Reitz

Housekeeping Professional

Franziska Schmid

Housekeeping Professional

Hans-Gerhard Eising

Facility Manager Area West

Jakob Maier

Community | Facility Manager

Murat Yener

Community | Facility Manager

Melek Ertekin

Housekeeping Professional

Aladar Horvath

Community Manager | Facility Manager

Carmen Lütje

Community Manager

Sara Maria Mayer

Community Manager

Isabel Barea

Community Manager

Mareike Krausbauer

Community Manager

Maria Antonietta Marotta

Housekeeping Professional

Aida Saihi

Housekeeping Professional

Yvonne van Rickelen

Housekeeping Professional

Dana Hortenzia Simion

Housekeeping Professional

Klaus Rittscher

Facility Manager Area North

Daniela Bercze

Housekeeping Professional

Tanja Yousaf

Housekeeping Professional

Thorsten Buschmann

Housekeeping Professional

Mostafa Maziane

Housekeeping Professional

Jürgen Barske

Community Ambassador

Stefan Macharski

Facility Manager Area Middle

Deniz Cigdem

Facility Manager

Jason Dunker

Community Ambassador

Mark Wagenknecht

Community Manager Area West

Mahmut Topal

Community Manager Area South

Sandra Kindermann

Property Accounting Expert

Jörg Junghans

Facility Manager

Amanuel Siyum

Community Manager | Facility Manager

Markus Jannasch

Facility Manager

Dirk Rosyan

Community Manager Area Middle

Susanne Arz

Senior Property Accounting Expert